Philly Store: Limited Hours during August vending season! - Online Store ALWAYS Open!
close
Attributes in bold are required.
    T-Back Jean

    Discover More

    rocker jeans pockets denim stretch

    T-Back Jean

    Tripp

    $69.00
    In Stock
    Sizing Info
    25 26 27 28 29 30
    Product Description plus icon Product Description minus icon Product Description
    Tripp
    You can always count on a classic! These ultra skinny jeans featuring a t-back design and skull rivets are a Tripp NYC staple. Five pocket fit, zip fly & button closure.

    • 97% Cotton, 3% Spandex
    • Model is wearing size 1/25
    • Machine wash cold with like colors. Lay flat to dry
    Sizing Info plus icon Sizing Info minus icon Sizing Info
    Size2425262728293031
    American Junior Size0135791113
    Waist (inches)2425262728293031
    Hip (inches)3435363738394041
    European Size3234363840424446
    UK Size4681012141618
    Bottoms Rise7.75″
    Hi Waisted Jeans Rise10.5″

    Subscribe To Our Monthly Newsletter!