THERE'S STILL TIME! - Order with 3-Day, 2-Day, or Next Day Delivery for the Burn! More Info »
close
    T-Back Jean

    Discover More

    rocker jeans pockets denim stretch

    T-Back Jean

    Tripp

    $69.00
    In Stock
    oneleft-xs
    Color:
    Pant Size:
    Sizing Info
    25 26 27 28 29 30
    Out of Stock
    Earns 1380 Delicious Dollars Information Icon
    Product Description Show Product Description Hide Product Description
    Tripp T-Back Jean
    Independent Design • Superior Quality • Ethical Production

    You can always count on a classic! These ultra skinny jeans featuring a t-back design and skull rivets are a Tripp NYC staple. Five pocket fit, zip fly & button closure.

    • 97% Cotton, 3% Spandex
    • Model is wearing size 1/25
    • Machine wash cold with like colors. Lay flat to dry
    About the Designer Show About Designer Hide About Designer
    Sizing Info Show Sizing Info Hide Sizing Info
    Size2425262728293031
    American Junior Size0135791113
    Waist (inches)2425262728293031
    Hip (inches)3435363738394041
    European Size3234363840424446
    UK Size4681012141618
    Bottoms Rise7.75″
    Hi Waisted Jeans Rise10.5″

    Care Instructions show care instructions hide care instructions

    Clothing:

    • Hand wash cold
    • Embellished or distressed items should be turned inside out
    • Dry flat or line dry

    Corsets:

    • Wipe lining with a damp cloth
    • Spot clean as needed
    • Remove lacing for professional dry cleaning

    Leather:

    • Spot clean with leather cleaner
    • Wipe with damp cloth
    • Condition as needed

    Jewelry:

    • Wipe gently with soft cloth

    Other Items or Questions:

    • Check the Product Description for additional info
    • Contact Us with any questions!

    Returns & Exchanges show returns and exchanges hide returns and exchanges

    We Want You to Love Your Purchase!

    • Returns & Exchanges are easy.
    • Eligible products can be returned within 14 days.
    • Exchange, Credit, or Refund - Conditions Apply.
    • All Sales Final on Special Orders & Custom Work
    • View the full Returns Policy.

    Reviews show reviews hide reviews

    You Might Also Like

    Previous Carousel Next Carousel
    Subscribe To Our Monthly Newsletter!