close
    T-Back Jean

    Discover More

    rocker jeans pockets denim stretch

    T-Back Jean

    Tripp

    $69.00
    In Stock
    Sizing Info
    25 26 27 28 29 30
    Earns 1380 Delicious Dollars
    Product Description plus icon Product Description minus icon Product Description
    Tripp T-Back Jean
    Independent Design • Superior Quality • Ethical Production

    You can always count on a classic! These ultra skinny jeans featuring a t-back design and skull rivets are a Tripp NYC staple. Five pocket fit, zip fly & button closure.

    • 97% Cotton, 3% Spandex
    • Model is wearing size 1/25
    • Machine wash cold with like colors. Lay flat to dry
    About the Designer plus icon About Designer minus icon About Designer
    Sizing Info plus icon Sizing Info minus icon Sizing Info
    Size2425262728293031
    American Junior Size0135791113
    Waist (inches)2425262728293031
    Hip (inches)3435363738394041
    European Size3234363840424446
    UK Size4681012141618
    Bottoms Rise7.75″
    Hi Waisted Jeans Rise10.5″

    Returns & Exchanges plus icon returns and exchanges minus icon returns and exchanges

    We Want You to Love Your Purchase!

    • Returns & Exchanges are easy.
    • Eligible products can be returned within 14 days.
    • Exchange, Credit, or Refund - Conditions Apply.
    • All Sales Final on Special Orders & Custom Work
    • View the full Returns Policy.

    Reviews plus icon facebook comments minus icon facebook comments

    You Might Also Like

    • Samurai Pants
    • Urban Mayan Parachute Pants
    • Hermes Pants
    • Cru-Rider Jeans
    • Track Combo Pants
    • Saloon Trousers
    • Patched Jeans
    • Tribal Kilt
    • Basis Shorts
    • Steampunk Trunks
    • Strapped Double Jeans
    • Beach Shorts
    Subscribe To Our Monthly Newsletter!